Meet our exhibitors

"K" Line

Hall 2 2F34-G35

A.P. Moller - Maersk

Hall 1 1C31-D30

AAL Shipping

Hall 2 2A10-B11

Across Logistics

Hall 1 1J41

ADY Express

Hall 2 2J31

AGL CARGO BRAZIL

Hall 1 1J41

Air Charter Service

Hall 2 2H24-J25

Air Partner

Hall 2 2E74

AIRBUS

Hall 2 2D72

Alcos Transport

Hall 2 2J11

Algeciras Port

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Allelys

Hall 1 1D31

Amarine Shipping

Hall 1 1J41

Amer Shipping BV

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z10

AMRO Sp. z o.o.

Hall 2 2A02

Amstaf

Hall 1 1A14

Aprojects

Hall 2 2D21/B15

ARIJUS, UAB

Hall 1 1L23

Bahri Logistics

Hall 2 2D30

Baltic Line

Hall 1 1F14

BALTICON

Hall 1 1B31-C30

BBC Chartering

Hall 1 1E31-F30

Beequip

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z4

Bertling Logistics

Hall 2 2B30-C31

BigMove AG

Hall 2 2G64-H65

Blomberg Stevedoring

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Blue Water Shipping

Hall 2 2B60-C61

BOCS

Hall 1 1C34-D35

Bolk

Hall 2 2D60

Briese Group

Hall 1 1E35-F34

BSC Group AG

Hall 1 1D45

CargoSnap

Hall 2 2B10-C11

CargoSoft GmbH

Hall 1 1F21-G20

Cargow BV

Hall 2 2D12

Carl Polzin GmbH

Hall 2 2A41

Carlos Sousa

Hall 1 1L37

CARU Containers B.V.

Hall 2 2C20/B14

Centralog

Hall 1 1D41

CEVA Logistics

Hall 2 2D71

CF&S Group

Hall 2 2E55

CFT

Hall 2 2H70-J71

CharterWorks

Hall 1 1K43

CHECKMATE

Hall 2 2A37

Chipolbrok

Hall 2 2F40-G41

Cimolai SpA

Hall 1 1B50

CJ ICM

Hall 1 1G35

CLdN

Hall 2 2D10

CLP

Hall 1 1G14

CMA CGM

Hall 2 2J54-K55

Colossus Logistics

Hall 2 2G64-H65

Comark d.o.o.

Hall 1 1A30

Combi Lift

Hall 2 2B50-C51

Cometto

Hall 2 2H64

Condor Heavy Services

Hall 2 2C20/B11

Conti Lines NV

Hall 2 2K02

COÖPERATIE NPRC U.A.

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z6

Cordeel Nederland

Hall 2 2K30-L31

Core Shipping

Hall 1 1D44

Cosmatos Group

Hall 2 2E50-F51

CTS S.p.A.

Hall 2 2K24

DAHER

Hall 2 2F70-G71

Danir 19

Hall 2 2F54

DB - PRO

Hall 1 1A34

DB Cargo AG

Hall 2 2J60-K61

DB Schenker

Hall 2 2J60-K61

De Ruiter Staalkabel

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z9

DEALEX APS

Hall 2 2E73

Delamode

Hall 1 1K41

Deufol SE

Hall 2 2E23

deugro

Hall 2 2F20-G21

deugro group

Hall 2 2F20-G21

DFDS

Hall 2 2K30-L31

Dr. Shrink, Inc.

Hall 2 2A31

dship Carriers

Hall 2 2F20-G21

East Metal A/S

Hall 1 1F01

EAWL

Hall 1 1J41

Eco Worldwide Solutions B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z11

Eukor

Hall 1 1F31

EUROFOS

Hall 2 2H70-J71

FAGIOLI

Hall 2 2D74

Fast Lines Belgium

Hall 1 1G21-H20

Faymonville

Hall 2 2H64

FHP MONFALCONE

Hall 2 2E51

FLS GROUP

Hall 2 2J70-K71

Forankra Pol

Hall 2 2L50

Fracht GROUP

Hall 2 2G34-H35

Frits Kroon Transport

Hall 2 2E50-F51

G2 Ocean

Hall 2 2J10-K11

GAC Group

Hall 1 1J25

Globis Software

Hall 1 Discovery zone

Goldhofer AG

Hall 1 1H35

Goodrich Group

Hall 2 2G70-H71

GP Shipping

Hall 2 2A71

GRS MARINE OÜ

Hall 1 1B52

Grupo ETE

Hall 2 2K50

GrupoNOGAR

Hall 1 1C21-D20

Hacklin Ltd

Hall 2 2C71

Hapag-Lloyd AG

Hall 1 1K31

HHLA PLT Italy

Hall 2 2E51

HMM Co., Ltd.

Hall 2 2E30

Höegh Autoliners

Hall 2 2B24-C25

Hooymeijer Stevedoring

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z8

HSW Logistics GmbH

Hall 2 2J64-K65

Hudig & Veder

Hall 2 2C70

Hwy H2O

Hall 1 1H11

HYDRA-SLIDE

Hall 2 2K10

HYDROPURE

Hall 2 2E11

InstaDeep Ltd

Hall 1 Discovery zone

Intermarine

Hall 2 2B50-C51

Interrijn BV

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z3

ISS PALUMBO

Hall 1 1F41

J M Baxi Group

Hall 1 1K34

Jumbo-SAL-Alliance

Hall 2 2B50-C51

KADOR

Hall 1 1B31-C30

Kaleido Logistics S.L.

Hall 2 2E14-F15

KARPACK GmbH

Hall 1 1F11

KBB TRANSPORT LTD.

Hall 2 2E50-F51

KESS

Hall 2 2F34-G35

Kestrel Group

Hall 2 2B01

Kita Logistics

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Konecranes

Hall 2 2J50-K51

Kübler Spedition

Hall 2 2J34-K35

KWH Logistics

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Landstar

Hall 2 2A21

LANGOWSKI LOGISTICS

Hall 1 1B31-C30

LASO

Hall 2 2F64-G65

LGH

Hall 2 2B02/B2

Liebherr

Hall 1 1G11-H10

Liftec

Hall 1

Logimar Srl

Hall 1 1G10

LOGIS WIND

Hall 1 1L40

Longship BV

Hall 2 2D12

LPL Group

Hall 1 1C25-D24

M/S Containers

Hall 1 1L20

Magaya

Hall 2 2A57

Malin Abram

Hall 1 1E11

Mammoet

Hall 1 1D20-E21

MANN LINES

Hall 2 2C10/B6

Mantsinen Group

Hall 2 2L34

Maple Group

Hall 2 2C10/B7

Marraffa s.r.l.

Hall 1 1A51

MarshMcLennan

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Meriaura

Hall 2 2C75

MGS LOGISTICS

Hall 2 2B70

Misje Rederi

Hall 2 2G24

Modulift UK Ltd

Hall 1 1B41

Moeco

Hall 1 Discovery zone

Mouvers Srl

Hall 1 1G14

MS Amlin Marine

Hall 2 2E21

Mukran Port Terminals

Hall 1 1C11-D10

Murlink

Hall 1 1A44

MYCRANE

Hall 1 Discovery zone

N.M. Heilig B.V.

Hall 1 1J31

Nanami Shipping

Hall 2 2K50

Navis LLC

Hall 2 2H61

Navitrans SA

Hall 1 1G21-H20

Negrini S.r.l.

Hall 1 1L42

NMT GROUP

Hall 2 2H14-J15

Noatum Project Cargo

Hall 1 1D11-E10

Noatum Terminals

Hall 1 1D11-E10

NorSea Denmark

Hall 1 1E15

North Sea Port

Hall 2 2K30-L31

Nova Natie

Hall 2 2E11

NYK Group

Hall 2 2D50

Oceanbird

Hall 1 1A31-B30

Osprey Group

Hall 1 1J53

OVET BV

Hall 2 2K30-L31

PD Ports

Hall 2 2J14-K15

PEREZ TORRES GROUP

Hall 2 2B40-C41

Port Authority of Gijon

Hall 1 1A21-B20/1B25

Port Consultants

Hall 2 2E31

Port Esbjerg

Hall 1 1E15

PORT OF A CORUÑA

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Avilés

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Cadiz

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Cartagena

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Castellón

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Gdańsk

Hall 1 1B31-C30

Port of Gothenburg

Hall 2 2H50-J51

Port of Hamburg

Hall 1 1B11-C11

Port of Hanko Ltd.

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Port of Helsinki Ltd

Hall 1 Finland 1H21-J20

Port of Huelva

Hall 1 1A21-B20

PORT OF KIEL

Hall 1 1B11-C11

Port of Kokkola LTD

Hall 1 1H21 - J20

Port of Leixões

Hall 1 1C21-D20

Port of Lubmin

Hall 1 1F11

Port of Málaga

Hall 1 1A21-B20

PORT OF MARSEILLE FOS

Hall 2 2H70-J71

Port of Moerdijk

Hall 2 2B02/B3

Port of Oulu

Hall 1 1G04

Port of Pori

Hall 1 1G04

Port of Rauma

Hall 2 2L30

Port of Rotterdam

Hall 2 2B10-C11, 2B02, 2B20-C21, 2C10, 2C20, 2D21

Port of Santander

Hall 1 1A21-B20

PORT OF SETE

Hall 1 1L45

Port of Tyne

Hall 1 1F53

Port of Vigo

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Virginia

Hall 2 2H30

Port Tarragona

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Portico

Hall 2 2J74

Ports of Spain

Hall 1 1A21-1B20/1B25

Ports of Tenerife

Hall 1 1A21-B20

PROJECT PARTNERS

Hall 1 1B21

Promos Italia

Hall 1 2F61

PROTRANSER

Hall 1 1D25-E24

PSA Breakbulk

Hall 2 2J64-K65

PSA Italy

Hall 2 2F61

PTS Logistics GmbH

Hall 1 1F21-G20

Puertos de Las Palmas

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Puertos del Estado

Hall 1 1A21-B20

PWL Group

Hall 1 1C25-D24

QTerminals

Hall 2 2K20

RAK PORTS

Hall 2 2D65

Rauanheimo

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Rauma Cata Oy

Hall 1 1D51

Rendsburg Port GmbH

Hall 1 1B11-C11

Rhenus Logistics B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11

RMS Ports

Hall 1 1F15

Rolf Riedl GmbH

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Roll Group

Hall 2 2D20

RONTRANSMAR

Hall 2 2J75

Royal Roos B.V.

Hall 2 2B02/B5

Royal Wagenborg

Hall 1 1A01

RS Logistics

Hall 1 1J41

SACO Shipping GmbH

Hall 1 1B11-C11

SafeLifting Europe B.V.

Hall 2 2CB20-C21/B9

SAGA WELCO

Hall 2 2J30-K31

Sagro

Hall 2 2K30-L31

Sallaum Lines

Hall 1 1E21-F20

Santova

Hall 1 1J41

SANY Europe GmbH

Hall 1 1F44

Sarens

Hall 1 1C40

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Hall 1 Finland 1H21-J20

SCA Logistics GmbH

Hall 1 1B11-C11

Schmidbauer

Hall 1 1C20

Schuettflix GmbH

Hall 1 1K41

Schulte & Bruns

Hall 2 2C60

SDK FREJA

Hall 2 2J61

Seaber

Hall 2 2A01

Sea-Cargo AS

Hall 2 2F65

Seadock Srl

Hall 2 2E51

SENNEBOGEN

Hall 1 1F40

SevenLog Ghana

Hall 2 2K50

Silverburn Group

Hall 2 2G60-H61

Smartcontainer B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z14

Sogebras

Hall 2 2E50-F51

SOLAR SHIPPING

Hall 2 2E60-F61

SOSERSID

Hall 2 2E50-F51

SpanSet

Hall 1 1D02

Spliethoff Group

Hall 1 1A11

SPMT-RENT B.V.

Hall 1 1L17

STA Logistic, UAB

Hall 2 2K54-L55

Steelduxx

Hall 2 2K50

Stena Line

Hall 2 2D75

Steveco Oy

Hall 1 1G25-H24

Stevena

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Swire Shipping

Hall 1 1A10

TCO Transcargo GmbH

Hall 1 1B11-C11

TEC Container SA

Hall 1 1C45

The Crosby Group

Hall 1 1J55

THE HEAVY LIFT GROUP

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Thyboron Port

Hall 2 2J24

Tiel Logistics B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Topevent Oy

Hall 1 1H21-J20/1G04/1G25-H24

TOS Port & Logistics

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Tradelossa

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Transcoma

Hall 2 2C50

Trusted A/S

Hall 1 1E40

TST Yokohama

Hall 2 2K50

UECC

Hall 2 2D54

Ultrabulk

Hall 2 2H34

Uni-Logistics

Hall 1 1B31-C30

Unique Lights Nederland B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z15

Universal Africa Lines

Hall 1 1C34-D35

Upteko

Hall 1 Discovery zone

Valley Group, Inc.

Hall 2 2E50-51

Vertom

Hall 2 2B51

VESTA POLSKA Sp. Zoo

Hall 2 2E50-F51

VETRO

Hall 1 1B31-C30

VOLANS MARITIME

Hall 2 2F60-G61

VTG AG

Hall 2 2E61

Western Bulk

Hall 2 2F74

Westerstuw B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11/Z18

XLProjects

Hall 2 2H10

Yilport Leixoes

Hall 1 1C21-D20

YourPnI B.V.

Hall 1 1K45

ZTZ Logistics

Hall 2 2L02

Zuidnatie

Hall 2 2E11

Zwatra Transport

Hall 2 2H13

No result - please try again.