The world’s largest project cargo and breakbulk event

Meet our exhibitors

"K" Line

Hall 1 1F11

AAL SHIPPING (AAL)

Hall 2 2A10-B11

ADVEEZ

Hall 1 1J50

AERTSSEN GROUP

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Ahola Special

Hall 1 1G22 – H22

AIRBUS

Hall 2 2J50

AKF GmbH

Hall 1 1B11-C11

Alimak Group

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Allelys

Hall 1 1D25-E24

AMSTAF

Hall 1 1A14

ANTONOV Airlines

Hall 2 2L54-M55

Aprojects

Hall 2 2D21

ARIJUS, UAB

Hall 1 1L23

Bahri Line

Hall 2 2D30

Baltic Line AS

Hall 1 1F14

Barnhart

Hall 1 1F10

BBC CHARTERING

Hall 1 1B31

BDP International N.V.

Hall 2 2K64-L65

Beequip

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Bertling Logistics

Hall 2 2B30-C31

Bilbao Port

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Blomberg Stevedoring

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Blue Water Shipping

Hall 2 2B60-C61

BOLK

Hall 2 2D60

BOLLORE LOGISTICS

Hall 2 2F10-G11

Boxxport GmbH

Hall 2 2L24-M25

BRELOG GmbH

Hall 1 1A20

Bremer Lloyd

Hall 2 2G10

Briese Group

Hall 1 1C30

C. Steinweg Group

Hall 2 2B34-C35

CargoSoft GmbH

Hall 1 1F21-G20

Cargow

Hall 2 2D12

Casper Group

Hall 2 2C70

CEEKAY

Hall 2 2F34-G35

CEVA Logistics

Hall 2 2H64

CF&S Group

Hall 2 2E55

CHECKMATE

Hall 2 2A37

Chipolbrok

Hall 2 2F40-G41

Cimolai SpA

Hall 1 1K50

CJ ICM Logistics

Hall 1 1G35

CLP

Hall 1 1G14

CMA CGM

Hall 1 1J41

Comark d.o.o.

Hall 1 1A30

Coöperatie NPRC U.A.

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Cordeel Nederland

Hall 2 2K30-L31

Cordstrap

Hall 2 2B64-C65

Core Shipping

Hall 1 1D44

Cosmatos Group

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Cross Currents

Hall 1 1A53

CTS S.p.A.

Hall 2 2K24

Customs Support

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Danir 19

Hall 2 2F54

DB Cargo AG

Hall 1 1K31

DB Schenker

Hall 2 2J60-K61

deugro

Hall 2 2F20-G21

DFDS

Hall 2 2K30-L31

DP World

Hall 1 1K46

Dr. Shrink, Inc.

Hall 2 2A31

Drewes Group

Hall 2 2A41

dship Carriers

Hall 1 1C31-D30

Eastship

Hall 2 2G14

Egytrans

Hall 2 2L02

Elebia Autohooks

Hall 2 2H74

Enerjetixx

Hall 1 1J42

ERHARDT PROJECTS

Hall 1 1G11-H10

ETIHAD TRANSPORT

Hall 1 1K52

Euroports

Hall 1 1K20

EXAR

Hall 1 1N30

Expeditors

Hall 1 1G51

FAGIOLI

Hall 2 2D74

FEREST SHIPPING

Hall 2 2C66

FHP GROUP

Hall 2 2C66

FLS GROUP

Hall 2 2F71

FORANKRA POL

Hall 1 1L31

Fracht FWO B.V.

Hall 2 2G34-H35

Freeport of Riga

Hall 1 1A41

G2 Ocean

Hall 2 2D50

GAC Group

Hall 1 1B32

Gebrüder Weiss

Hall 1 1M36

GEODIS

Hall 2 2F31

Globis Software

Hall 1 1J42

Goldhofer AG

Hall 1 1E21-F20

Goodrich Group

Hall 1 1J47

GP Shipping

Hall 2 2A71

GRIMALDI GROUP

Hall 1 1L40

Grindrod

Hall 1 1M15

GRS MARINE LTD

Hall 1 1B52

Hacklin Ltd

Hall 2 2C71

Hapag-Lloyd

Hall 1 1K24

Harlyn

Hall 2 2J10-K11

HAROPA PORT

Hall 2 2D31

HEBO Maritiemservice

Hall 2 2810-C11

Herberg Systems

Hall 2 2J31

HMM Co., Ltd.

Hall 2 2E30

Höegh Autoliners

Hall 2 2B24-C25

Hooymeijer

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Hudig & Veder B.V.

Hall 2 2E60-F61

HWY H2O

Hall 1 1H11

HYDRA-SLIDE

Hall 2 2L21

Hyundai Glovis

Hall 2 2C74-D75

Inkoo Shipping Oy Ab

Hall 1 1G25-H24

Interlloyd

Hall 2 2B02

Interrijn BV

Hall 2 2B10-C11

ISS PALUMBO

Hall 1 1F41

ITALGRU S.R.L.

Hall 2 2L40

JASSPER SHIPPING

Hall 1 1K43

Jumbo-SAL-Alliance

Hall 2 2B50-C51

KALEIDO LOGISTICS

Hall 2 2E14-F15

KBB TRANSPORT

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Kestrel Group

Hall 2 2B01

Kita Logistics

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Konecranes

Hall 2 2F50

Kraanbedrijf Nederhoff

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Kuebler Spedition GmbH

Hall 2 2J34-K35

KWH Logistics

Hall 1 1H21-J20

LASO

Hall 2 2F64-G65

LEGENDRE

Hall 2 2D31

LiRoTech GmbH

Hall 1 1C24

Logent

Hall 2 2H50-J51

Longship

Hall 2 2D12

LOTUS Containers

Hall 2 2C60

LS Heavylift

Hall 2 2G01

LV Logistics

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Magaya

Hall 2 2E71

Malin Abram

Hall 1 1E11

Mammoet

Hall 1 1D20-E21

Mantoria

Hall 2 2D71

Maple Group

Hall 2 2B02/B2

MARFRET

Hall 2 2D31

MARITIME KUHN

Hall 1 1J21

Marraffa s.r.l.

Hall 1 1A51

Marraffa s.r.l.

Hall 1 1A51

Marsh B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Maxi – Cargo

Hall 1 1M11

MEGAMOVE CHINA

Hall 1 1D31

Meriaura

Hall 2 2C75

Messinaline

Hall 1 1C34-D35

Misje Rederi

Hall 2 2G24

MOBOTIX AG

Hall 1 1H45

Modulift

Hall 2 2B70

Mouvers Srl

Hall 1 1G14

MS Amlin Marine

Hall 2 2E21

MULLER Dordrecht

Hall 2 2B10-C11

MUR Shipping

Hall 1 1K35

MURLINK

Hall 1 1F47

Navis

Hall 2 2J11

Negrini S.r.l.

Hall 1 1M22

NEOFLEX

Hall 1 1M31

NEPA Group

Hall 2 2D72

NewTide Chartering BV

Hall 2 2E60 – F61

Nirint Shipping

Hall 2 2D15

NMT GROUP

Hall 2 2H14-J15

Noatum Group

Hall 1 1B28

NogarPort

Hall 1 1C21-D20

North Sea Port

Hall 2 2K30-L31

Norvic Shipping

Hall 2 2M56

Nurminen Logistics

Hall 1 1H21 – J20

Olmar Finland

Hall 2 2M35

oPORTunity

Hall 2 2B41

Osprey Group

Hall 2 2H30

Oulu Port

Hall 1 1G04

OZNAKLIYAT

Hall 1 1F01

PD Ports

Hall 2 2J14-K15

Peel Ports

Hall 1 1H35

PEREZ TORRES GROUP

Hall 2 2B40-C41

Plant Speed Ltd

Hall 2 2A17

Port Esbjerg

Hall 1 1C40

Port of A Coruña

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Almería

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Amsterdam

Hall 2 2E10-F11

Port of Aveiro

Hall 1 1H31

Port of Avilés

Hall 1 1A21-B20

PORT OF BARCELONA

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Cádiz

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Cartagena

Hall 1 1A21-B20

PORT OF CEUTA

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Ferrol

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Gijón

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Hamburg

Hall 1 1B11-C11

Port of Hanko

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Port of Helsinki

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Port of Huelva

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Kokkola

Hall 1 1H21 - J20

Port of Las Palmas

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Leixões

Hall 1 1C21-D20

Port of Pori Ltd

Hall 1 1G04

Port of Rauma

Hall 1 1G25-H24

Port of Rotterdam

Hall 2 2B02, 2B10, 2B20-C21, 2C20, 2D21

Port of Santander

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Sète

Hall 1 1D51

Port of Stockton

Hall 1 1H47

Port of Tyne

Hall 1 1L36

Port of Valencia

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port of Vigo

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Port Tarragona

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Ports of Spain

Hall 1 1A21-B20/1B25

PROCAM GROUP

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Protranser

Hall 1 1B41

PSA BDP

Hall 2 2K64-L65

PTS Logistics GmbH

Hall 1 1F21-G20

PYRAMID SHIPPING

Hall 2 2M61

QARANBEESH GROUP

Hall 1 1A31-B30

QTerminals

Hall 2 2K02

RAM Spreaders

Hall 1 1N23

Rauanheimo

Hall 1 1H21-J20

Rauma Cata

Hall 1 1M26

Rederij de Jong

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Rendsburg Port GmbH

Hall 1 1B11-C11

RHENUS Logistics

Hall 1 1B10

Rolf Riedl GmbH

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Roll Group

Hall 2 2D20

Rollit Cargo NV

Hall 1 1J42

RONTRANSMAR

Hall 2 2J75

Rotra Air & Ocean B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Royal Roos B.V.

Hall 2 2B02

SACO Shipping GmbH

Hall 1 1B11-C11

SAGA WELCO

Hall 2 2J30-K31

Sagro

Hall 2 2K30-L31

Sai Wan Shipping

Hall 1 1J55

Sallaum Lines

Hall 2 2E11

SANY Europe

Hall 1 1E15

Schulte & Bruns

Hall 2 2G60

SDK FREJA

Hall 2 2D11

Sea Bridge

Hall 1 1L25

Seaber Oy

Hall 2 2A15

Sea-Cargo AS

Hall 2 2J35

Seadock

Hall 2 2C66

SEAFRIGO

Hall 2 2D31

SENNEBOGEN

Hall 1 1F40

SOGEBRAS

Hall 2 2E50-F51

SOLAR SHIPPING

Hall 2 2E60-F61

Spliethoff Group

Hall 1 1A11

SPMT-RENT B.V.

Hall 1 1G50

Sta. Cruz de Tenerife

Hall 1 1A21-B20

Stevena

Hall 1 1H21-J20

STT Forwarding

Hall 2 2K30-L31

Super Cargo

Hall 1 1D35

SupTech Construction

Hall 2 2B10-C11

Swire Bulk

Hall 1 1A10

Swire Projects

Hall 1 1A10

Swire Shipping

Hall 1 1A10

TCGL

Hall 1 1C21-D20

TCO Transcargo GmbH

Hall 1 1B11-C11

TEC Container SA

Hall 1 1C45

The Heavy Lift Group

Hall 2 2E50-F51

THE RIEDL GROUP

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Thyboron Port

Hall 2 2J24

Tiel Logistics B.V.

Hall 2 2B10-C11

TITAN PROJECT

Hall 1 1H51

TOS Port & Logistics

Hall 2 2B10-C11

TradeLink & Associates GmbH

Hall 2 2E60 – F61

Tradelossa

Hall 2 2E50-F51

Trusted A/S

Hall 1 1E40

TUNISHIP

Hall 1 1K52

Turkmenline

Hall 2 2E77

UECC

Hall 2 2D54

Ultrabulk

Hall 2 2H54-J55

Ursus Forwarding

Hall 1 1A41

UTC Overseas

Hall 1 1K30

VALLEY GROUP

Hall 2 2E50-51

Vertom & Vertraco

Hall 2 2F70-G71

VOLANS MARITIME

Hall 2 2F60-G61

WCA Projects

Hall 2 2D71

Western Bulk

Hall 2 2F74

Wilson

Hall 2 2C24

XLProjects (XLP)

Hall 2 2H10

YILNAK

Hall 2 2A40

YILPORT Iberia

Hall 1 1C21-D20

Zwatra Transport

Hall 2 2H13

No result - please try again.