Meet our exhibitors

AAL

Hall 5 5C20-D21

Access World

Hall 5 5J10

ADP Shipping Ltd

Hall 7 4C20

ADY Express

Hall 4 7C30-D31

Aertssen Group

Hall 5 5J40-K41

Afritramp

Hall 5 5E60-F61
Global Event Partner

Agility

Hall 6 6D51

Airbus

Hall 7 7A30-B33

All Seas Tunisia

Hall 5 5H61

Allelys Group

Hall 5 5J30

ALS

Hall 5 5K76

Amstaf d.o.o.

Hall 4 4A81

Antonov Airlines

Hall 5 5H30-J31

Aprojects

Hall 6 6C91

Autovictor

Hall 4 4D52
Global Event Partner

Bahri

Hall 5 5E40-F41

Baltic Line

Hall 4 4A41

Barrus Projects

Hall 4 4C21

BATI Group

Hall 5 5H70-J71

BBC Chartering

Hall 5 5E20-F21

Be My Port

Hall 5 5A70
Global Event Partner

Bertling Logistics

Hall 5 5C10-D11

BigMove

Hall 5 5H51

Blue Water Shipping

Hall 5 5H20-J21

BOCS GmbH

Hall 5 5C62-D63

Bremeninvest

Hall 5 5D40-E41
Global Event Partner

bremenports

Hall 5 5D40-E41

Briese Group

Hall 6 6C51

C. Steinweg

Hall 5 5B91

CargoSoft GmbH

Hall 5 5D40-E41

Cargow BV

Hall 5 5C50-D51

Carl Polzin

Hall 5 5E70

Carlos Sousa

Hall 6 6A61

Centralog d.o.o.

Hall 7 7B03

CEVA Logistics

Hall 7 7A20-B23

CF&S Group

Hall 6 6B31

Checkmate Group

Hall 5 5B30

Chipolbrok

Hall 5 5C30-D31

CJ-ICM Group

Hall 5 5B61

CLP Srl

Hall 4 4C63
Global Event Partner

CMA CGM

Hall 4 4A40

Comark

Hall 4 4A53

Contex Shipping

Hall 6 6C82

COORDINADORA

Hall 4 4B11

Daher Projects

Hall 6 6D71

Danir 19

Hall 5 5A82

Darka Group

Hall 5 5A51

DB Schenker

Hall 5 5B80-C81

dbh Logistics IT AG

Hall 5 5D40-E41

DB-PRO

Hall 6 6A50

Dealex APS

Hall 6 6C60

Deufol

Hall 6 6D41

deugro

Hall 5 5G70-H71

deugro group

Hall 5 5G70-H71

dhaulage

Hall 5 5G70-H71

DP World

Hall 7 7C20-D21
Global Event Partner

Dr. Shrink, Inc.

Hall 5 5G82

dship Carriers

Hall 5 5G70-H71

DVV Media Group GmbH

Hall 5 5D40-E41

East Metal

Hall 6 6A22

Eastern Shipping

Hall 6 6C80

Egytrans

Hall 5 5A33
Global Event Partner

EUKOR Car Carriers

Hall 5 5F20-G21

EUROGATE

Hall 5 5D40-E41

Euronordic

Hall 6 6D63

Fagioli

Hall 7 7D30
Global Event Partner

Faymonville

Hall 5 5A32

FESCO

Hall 4 4B31

Finland Pavilion

Hall 6 6C10-D11,

FLORO D.O.O.

Hall 4 4D43

FLS Projects

Hall 7 7B11-C10

Forth Ports Ltd.

Hall 4 4A21

Fracht Group

Hall 4 4A50

Freja

Hall 5 5B53

FTE - Logistics

Hall 5 5G53
Global Event Partner

G2 Ocean

Hall 5 5D20

GAC

Hall 5 5D81

Gateway Terminal

Hall 6 6A20

GEODIS

Hall 5 5G40-J41

Gianti Logistics

Hall 5 5K83
Global Event Partner

Goldhofer AG

Hall 5 5D70

Goodrich Group

Hall 4 6C62

GP Shipping

Hall 5 5K10

Grimaldi Group

Hall 5 5B40-C41

GRS Marine

Hall 6 6D82

Hacklin Oy Ltd.

Hall 5 5A71

Hansa Luftbild AG

Hall 5 5D40-E41
Global Event Partner

Hapag-Lloyd AG

Hall 7 7B30-C31

HEC IT-Engineering

Hall 5 5D40-E41

HLI Logistics

Hall 6 6C30
Global Event Partner

Höegh Autoliners

Hall 5 5B10-C11

Holmatro

Hall 5 5K31

Hudig & Veder

Hall 5 5H10-J11

HWY H2O

Hall 5 5K50

Hydra-Slide

Hall 4 4C33

Hyundai Glovis

Hall 4 6A60

Ignazio Messina

Hall 5 5H10-J11

Impala Terminals

Hall 6 6A72

Insignia

Hall 5 5F30-G31

Ipsen Logistics GmbH

Hall 5 5D40-E41

ISS Palumbo

Hall 4 6D33

J M Baxi Group

Hall 4 4A31

J. MÜLLER Weser

Hall 5 5E02

Jenkins

Hall 4 4B62

Jumbo

Hall 5 5G60

Kässbohrer

Hall 4 4B23

Keen-Mark Group

Hall 6 6D84

Kestrel Group

Hall 5 5B23

KITA LOGISTICS

Hall 5 5J40-K41

KML Logistics

Hall 5 5A53

Konecranes

Hall 5 5C70-D71

Landstar

Hall 4 5A84

LASO Transportes

Hall 6 5B60-C61

Licvem Shipping

Hall 6 6D31
Global Event Partner

Liebherr

Hall 5 5D50-E51

Logimar Srl

Hall 5 5F90

Longship B.V.

Hall 5 5C50-D51

MACS

Hall 5 5B31
Global Event Partner

Maersk

Hall 5 5B70-C71

Malin Abram

Hall 5 5E01

Mammoet

Hall 5 5H60-J61

MarcoPoloLine

Hall 7 7B40-C41

Marraffa

Hall 7 5J82
Global Event Partner

Martin Bencher

Hall 5 5B21

Medlink Ports

Hall 5 5B83

Medlog Corp

Hall 4 6A41

Meriaura Ltd

Hall 4 4D40

Misje Rederi

Hall 7 7D01

Modpack System

Hall 4 4C40

MOL

Hall 5 5K11

Nawinia

Hall 7 7C32-D33

NEGRINI S.r.l.

Hall 7 7C65

NEK Group

Hall 6 6D72

NMT Shipping

Hall 5 5B11

Normed

Hall 5 5C60-D61

North Sea Port

Hall 5 5J20-K21

Novatech

Hall 6 6D12

NT Liftec

Hall 6 6D12

OBT Shipping UAE

Hall 6 6B23

Oy M. Rauanheimo Ab

Hall 6 Finland 6C10

PD Ports

Hall 5 5D80

Perez Torres Group

Hall 5 5G20-H21

PeriPlus AG

Hall 7 7C61

Perth Harbour

Hall 4 4C69

Port Bronka

Hall 6 6B60

Port Gdańsk

Hall 5 5J50-K51

Port of A Coruña

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Algeciras

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Amsterdam

Hall 5 5F10-G11

Port of Aveiro

Hall 4 4C51

Port of Aviles

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Cadiz

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Cartagena

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Castellon

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Esbjerg

Hall 4 4C34

Port of Gijón

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Hamburg

Hall 5 5D10-E11

Port of Huelva

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Oulu Ltd

Hall 6 6A25

Port of Rauma

Hall 6 6A30

Port of Rotterdam

Hall 5 5B50-C51

Port of Santander

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Seville

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Tallinn

Hall 6 6B31

Port of Tarragona

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Tyne

Hall 4 4B45

Port of Venice

Hall 5 5A60

Port of Vigo

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Port of Virginia

Hall 4 4A70

Port Paldiski

Hall 4 4C41

Portico

Hall 4 4B61

Ports of Las Palmas

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Ports of Spain

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Ports of Tenerife

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Project Partners

Hall 5 5D01

PTS Logistics GmbH

Hall 5 5D40-E41

PWL

Hall 5 5A80

RMS Group

Hall 6 6C70

Roll Group

Hall 5 5H70-J71

Rontransmar

Hall 6 6A70

RTL Ltd

Hall 6 6D81

Safe-Trans China

Hall 4 4C42

Safiport Derince

Hall 4 4B30

Saga Welco AS

Hall 5 5H82-J81

SAL Heavy Lift

Hall 5 5E21

SANY Europe GmbH

Hall 5 5F72-G73

Sarens

Hall 7 7C40-D41

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Hall 6 6C10–D11

Schulte & Bruns

Hall 6 6B20

Sea-Cargo AS

Hall 5 5E90

Silvasti Oy

Hall 5 5A10

Solar Shipping

Hall 5 5J70-K71
Global Event Partner

Spliethoff Group

Hall 5 5E10-F11

STA Logistic

Hall 6 6A32

Steelduxx

Hall 5 5F50

Stena Line

Hall 6 6B61

Steveco Oy

Hall 6 6D21

STEVENA OY

Hall 6 6C10

Swire Shipping

Hall 5 5C31

TEC CONTAINER

Hall 5 5E71

Thyboron Port

Hall 4 4C62

TPL Project

Hall 4 4C52

Trans American

Hall 4 4B46

Transannaberg

Hall 5 5B33

Trusted A/S

Hall 4 4C50

Tuscor Lloyds

Hall 5 5J51

UAB Arijus

Hall 6 6A51

UECC

Hall 6 6A53

United Heavy Lift

Hall 5 5G30-H31

Valenciaport

Hall 6 6B40-C41

Vertraco

Hall 6 6A15

VHT

Hall 5 5D40-E41

VTG Project Logistics

Hall 5 5J52-K53

WCA Projects

Hall 6 6A10
Global Event Partner

XLProjects

Hall 6 6B21

Zagrebtrans

Hall 6 6D91

ZEAMARINE

Hall 5 5E30-F31

ZTE.de

Hall 4 4A13

No result - please try again.